FC ROSHEIM
 

U11 A SUD GROUPE F

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
09/09
13 h 30
Journée de rentrée
          à ROSHEIM
 
 
 
 
 
16/09
13 H 45
DINSHEIM 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
23/09
15 H
ROSHEIM 2
WISCHES/RUSS 1
 
 
 
 
07/10
14 H
MUTZIG 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
14/10
15 H
ROSHEIM 2
MOLSHEIM 4
 
 
 
 
21/10
13 H 45
NIEDERHASLACH 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
04/11
13 H 45
WISCHES/RUSS 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
11/11
13 H 45
ROSHEIM 2
MUTZIG 1
 
 
 
 
18/11
13 H 30
MOLSHEIM 4
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
25/11
13 H 45
ROSHEIM 2
NIEDERHASLACH 1
 
 
 
 
02/12
13 H 45
ROSHEIM 2
DINSHEIM 1
 

U11 B SUD GROUPE F

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
09/09
13 H 30
Journée de rentrée
           à MUTZIG
 
 
 
 
 
16/09
13 h 45
OBERHASLACH 2
BOERSCH 3
 
 
 
 
23/09
13 H 45
BOERSCH 3
OTTROTT 1
 
 
 
 
07/10
14 H
MUTZIG 2
BOERSCH 3
 
 
 
 
14/10
13 H 45
BOERSCH 3
WISCHES/RUSS 2
 
 
 
 
21/10
13 H 45
BAREMBACH 1
BOERSCH 3
 
 
 
 
04/11
13 H 45
OTTROTT 1
BOERSCH 3
 
 
 
 
11/11
13 H 45
BOERSCH 3
MUTZIG 2
 
 
 
 
18/11
13 H 45
WISCHES/RUSS2
BOERSCH 3
 
 
 
 
25/11
13 H 45
BOERSCH 3
BAREMBACH 1
 
 
 
 
02/12
13 H 45
BOERSCH 3
OBERHASLACH 2
 

U11 Promo Groupe H

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
09/09
13 H 30
Journée de rentrée
       à MATZENHEIM
 
 
 
 
 
16/09
13 H 45
MATZENHEIM 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
23/09
13 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
SELESTAT 1
 
 
 
 
07/10
14 H
ROSSFELD 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
14/10
13 H 30
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
ERSTEIN 1
 
 
 
 
21/10
13 H 30
OBERNAI 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
04/10
13 H 30
SELESTAT 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
11/11
13 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
ROSSFELD 1
 
 
 
 
18/11
13 H 30
ERSTEIN 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
25/11
13 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
OBERNAI 1
 
 
 
 
02/12
13 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
MATZENHEIM 1
 

U13 A SUD Groupe E

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
09/09
16 H
ROSHEIM 3
Coupe C.M. à BOERSCH
OBERNAI 2
 
 
 
 
16/09
14 H 45
ROSHEIM 3
WOLFISHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
23/09
14 H 45
HOLTZHEIM 1
ROSHEIM 3
 
 
 
 
07/10
14 H 45
ROSHEIM 3
GEISPOLSHEIM 3
 
 
 
 
14/10
14 H 45
PORTE VIGNOBLE 3
ROSHEIM 3
 
 
 
 
21/10
14 H 45
ROSHEIM 3
ALTORF 4
 
 
 
 
04/11
14 H 45
WOLFISHEIM 1
ROSHEIM 3
 
 
 
 
11/11
14 H 45
ROSHEIM 3
HOLTZHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
18/11
13 H 45
GEISPOLSHEIM 3
ROSHEIM 3
 
 
 
 
25/11
14 H 45
ROSHEIM 3
PORTE VIGNOBLE 3
 
 
 
 
02/12
14 H 45
ALTORF 4
ROSHEIM 3
 

U13 A SUD Groupe H

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
09/09
14 H 30
BOERSCH 2
Coupe C.M.
MOLSHEIM 3
 
 
 
 
16/09
14 H 45
BOERSCH 2
WOLXHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
23/09
13 H 30
OBERNAI 2
BOERSCH 2
 
 
 
 
07/10
14 H 45
BOERSCH 2
DINSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
14/10
14 H
MOLSHEIM 3
BOERSCH 2
 
 
 
 
21/10
14 H 45
BOERSCH 2
PORTE VIGNOBLE 2
 
 
 
 
04/11
13 H 45
WOLXHEIM 1
BOERSCH 2
 
 
 
 
11/11
14 H 45
BOERSCH 2
OBERNAI 2
 
 
 
 
18/11
14 H 45
DINSHEIM 2
BOERSCH 2
 
 
 
 
25/11
14 H 45
BOERSCH 2
MOLSHEIM 3
 
 
 
 
02/12
16 H 15
PORTE VIGNOBLE 2
BOERSCH 2
 

U13 B SUD groupe G

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
09/09
14 H 30
BISCHOFFSHEIM 4
Coupe C.M.
GEISPOLSHEIM 3
 
 
 
 
16/09
14 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 4
MUTZIG 3
 
 
 
 
23/09
14 H 45
WISCHES/RUSS 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 4
 
 
 
 
14/10
14 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 4
BAREMBACH 2
 
 
 
 
21/10
14 H 45
OTTROTT 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 4
 
 
 
 
11/11
14 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 4
WISCHES/RUSS 1
 
 
 
 
18/11
14 H 45
BAREMBACH 2
BISCHOFFSHEIM 4
 
 
 
 
25/11
14 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 4
OTTROTT 1
 
 
 
 
02/12
14 H 45
MUTZIG 3
BISCHOFFSHEIM 4
 

u13 promo groupe g

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
09/09
14 H 30
NIEDERNAI 1
Coupe Nationale
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
16/09
14 H 45
URMATT 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
23/09
14 H
MOLSHEIM 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
07/10
14 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
FAIG 2
 
 
 
 
14/10
14 H
BAREMBACH 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
21/10
14 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
MUTZIG 1
 
 
 
 
04/11
14 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
MOLSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
11/11
14 H 45
FAIG 2
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
18/11
14 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
BAREMBACH 1
 
 
 
 
25/11
14 H
MUTZIG 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
02/12
14 H 45
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
URMATT 1