FC ROSHEIM
 

U 15 A Groupe C

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
10/03
14 H 30

ROSHEIM 2

BAREMBACH 1
 
 

 

 
17/03
16 H 15

ROSHEIM 2

DORLISHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
24/03
16 H
AS NEUDORF 2
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
07/04
14 H
ALTORF 2
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
14/04
16 H 15
ROSHEIM 2
WOLXHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
21/04
16 H
ENTZHEIM 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
05/05
15 H 30
ROSHEIM 2
SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
08/05
16 H
WOLFISHEIM 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
12/05
16 H 15
ROSHEIM 2
URMATT 1
 
 
 
 
26/05
16 H
BAREMBACH 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
02/06
15 H 30
ROSHEIM 2
SUC 1
 
 
 
 
09/06
17 H
PORTE/VIGNOBLE 2
ROSHEIM 2
 

U15 Promo Groupe C

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
14/03
17 H

BISCHOFFSHEIM 1

FAIG 1
 
 

 

 
17/03
16 H

FAIG 1

BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
21/03
16 H 30
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
MOLSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
24/03
16 H
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
ERSTEIN 2
 
 
 
 
07/04
16 H
LINGOLSHEIM 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
14/04
16 H
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
PORTE/VIGNOBLE 1
 
 
 
 
21/04
16 H
PLOBSHEIM 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
05/05
16 H
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
DINSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
08/05
15 H
HOLTZHEIM 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
12/05
16 H
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
SCHERWILLER 1
 
 
 
 
26/05
15 H 15
MOLSHEIM 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
02/06
16 H
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
GEISPOLSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
09/06
16 H
MATZENHEIM 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 

U18 B Groupe D

KUHN Jean Luc   07 82 21 11 68
 
Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
10/03
15 H

ACHENHEIM 2

ROSHEIM 2
 
 

 

 
17/03
17 H 15

GEISPOLSHEIM 3

ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
24/03
15 H 30
ROSHEIM 2
BRUCHE/HASEL 1
 
 
 
 
07/04
15 H 30
ROSHEIM 2
INNENHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
14/04
16 H 30
ERSTEIN 2
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
21/04
15 H 30
ROSHEIM 2
ACHENHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
05/05
17 H 30
EGALITE 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
02/06
17 H 30
BAREMBACH 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
09/06
16 H 30
ROSHEIM 2
MUTZIG 2
 

U18 Promo Groupe C

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
17/03
17 H

ERNO/BRUCHE 2

BOERSCH 1
 
 

 

 
24/03
17 H 30
BOERSCH 1
ERSTEIN 1
 
 
 
 
07/04
17 H 30
ASPTT 1
BOERSCH 1
 
 
 
 
14/04
17 H 30
BOERSCH 1
SELESTAT 1
 
 
 
 
21/04
17 H 15
GEISPOLSHEIM 2
BOERSCH 1
 
 
 
 
05/05
17 H 30
BOERSCH 1
SCHERWILLER 1
 
 
 
 
08/05
17 H 30
OBERHAUSBERGEN 1
BOERSCH 1
 
 
 
 
12/05
17 H 30
BOERSCH 1
ECKBOLSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
26/05
17 H 30
BOERSCH 1
KRONENBOURG 1
 
 
 
 
02/06
17 H 30
BOERSCH 1
DUTTLENHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
09/06
17 H
MUSSIG 1
BOERSCH 1