FC ROSHEIM
 

U 15 A Groupe C

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
16/09
16 H

ROSHEIM 2

PORTE VIGNOBLE 2
 
 

 

 
23/09
15 H

DORLISHEIM 2

ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
07/10
16 H
ROSHEIM 2
AS NEUDORF 2
 
 
 
 
14/10
16 H 15
ROSHEIM 2
ALTORF 2
 
 
 
 
21/10
16 H
WOLXHEIM 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
04/11
14 H 30
ROSHEIM 2
ENTZHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
11/11
16 H
SOLEIL BISCHHEIM 2
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
18/11
14 H 30
ROSHEIM 2
WOLFISHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
25/11
14 H 30
URMATT 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
02/12
14 H 30
ROSHEIM 2
BAREMBACH 1
 
 
 
 
09/12
14 H 30
SUC 1
ROSHEIM 2
 

U15 Promo Groupe C

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
09/09
16 H 30

LUTZELHOUSE 1

           Coupe
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 

 

 
16/09
16 H 30

BISCHOFFSHEIM 1

MATZENHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
23/09
17 H
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
FAIG 1
 
 
 
 
07/10
15 H
ERSTEIN 2
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
14/10
16 H
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
LINGOLSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
21/10
16 H 30
PORTE VIGNOBLE 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
04/11
16 H 30
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
PLOBSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
11/11
15 H 30
DINSHEIM 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
18/11
15 H
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
HOLTZHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
25/11
17 H
SCHERWILLER 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
02/12
16 H 30
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
MOLSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
09/12
15 H 15
GEISPOLSHEIM 2
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 

U18 B Groupe D

KUHN Jean Luc   07 82 21 11 68
 
Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
16/09
17 H 30

DUTTLENHEIM 2

ROSHEIM 2
 
 

 

 
23/09
17 H 30

ROSHEIM 2

GEISPOLSHEIM 3
 
 
 
 
07/10
17 H 30
NIEDERHASLACH 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
14/10
17 H 30
INNENHEIM 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
21/10
16 H
ROSHEIM 2
ERSTEIN 2
 
 
 
 
04/11
15 H
ACHENHEIM 2
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
11/11
15 H
ROSHEIM 2
EGALITE 1
 
 
 
 
18/11
15 H
JOIE ET SANTE 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
25/11
15 H
ROSHEIM 2
BAREMBACH 1
 

U18 Promo Groupe C

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
09/09
16 H

ECKBOLSHEIM

  Coupe Gambardella
BOERSCH
 
 

 

 
16/09
17 H 30

BOERSCH

MUSSIG
 
 
 
 
23/09
16 H
BOERSCH
ERNOLSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
07/10
17 H 30
ERSTEIN
BOERSCH
 
 
 
 
14/10
16 H
BOERSCH
ASPTT
 
 
 
 
21/10
18 H
SELESTAT
BOERSCH
 
 
 
 
04/11
15 H
BOERSCH
GEISPOLSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
11/11
17 H 15
SCHERWILLER
BOERSCH
 
 
 
 
18/11
15 H
BOERSCH
OBERHAUSBERGEN
 
 
 
 
25/11
15 H
ECKBOLSHEIM
BOERSCH
 
 
 
 
02/12
15 H
BOERSCH
KRONENBOURG
 
 
 
 
09/12
14 H 30
DUTTLENHEIM
BOERSCH