FC ROSHEIM
 

U 15 A Groupe C

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
08/09
17 H

BISCHOFFSHEIM 1

BRUCHE/HASEL 1 Coupe
 
 

 

 
15/09
16 H 30

BISCHOFFSHEIM 1

BAREMBACH 1
 
 
 
 
22/09
16 H
CITE DE L'ILL 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
06/10
15 H
MOLSHEIM/ERNO 2
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
13/10
16 H
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
ALTORF 1
 
 
 
 
20/10
16 H
ASPTT 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
03/11
14 H 30
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
FCSK 06 1
 
 
 
 
10/11
16 H 30
PORTE VIGNOBLE 2
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
17/11
16 H 30
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
WOLXHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
24/11
14 H 30
FAIG 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
01/12
16 H 30
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
DORLISHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
08/12
14 H 30
WOLFISHEIM 1
BISCHOFFSHEIM 1
 

U15 B Groupe D

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
15/09/
16 h

ROSHEIM 2

FEGERSHEIM 2
 
 

 

 
22/09/
16 H

RED STAR 1

ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
06/10
16 H
ROSHEIM 2
LUTZELHOUSE 1
 
 
 
 
13/10
15 H
ECKBOLSHEIM 1
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
20/10
16 H
ROSHEIM 2
STOCKFELD 1
 
 
 
 
03/11
14 H 30
FAIG 2
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
10/11
14 H 30
MUSAU 2
ROSHEIM 2
 
 
 
 
17/11
14 H 30
ROSHEIM 2
OLYMPIQUE 1
 
 
 
 
24/11
14 H 30
HOLTZHEIM 2
ROSHEIM 2
 

U18 A Groupe D

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
08/09
17 H

BAREMBACH

ROSHEIM 1 Coupe GA
 
 

 

 
15/09
17 H 30
BRUCHE/HASEL 1
ROSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
22/09
16 H
ROSHEIM 1
SCHERWILLER 2
 
 
 
 
06/10
16 H 15
ST PIERRE/BOIS 1
ROSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
13/10
16 H 30
ROSHEIM 1
SELESTAT 2
 
 
 
 
20/10
16 H 30
MUSSIG 1
ROSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
03/11
15 H
ROSHEIM 1
BAREMBACH 1
 
 
 
 
10/11
15 H 15
ROSHEIM 1
GOXWILLER 1
 
 
 
 
17/11
15 H
HEILIGENSTEIN 1
ROSHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
24/11
15 H
ROSHEIM 1
BINDERNHEIM 1
 

U18 B Groupe D

Dates
Heures
A
Contre
 
 
 
 
15/09
17 H 30

BALDENHEIM 1

BOERSCH 2
 
 

 

 
22/09
17 H 30

BOERSCH 2

MOLSHEIM/ERNO 2
 
 
 
 
06/10
16 H 30
MEISTRATZHEIM 1
BOERSCH 2
 
 
 
 
13/10
16 H 30
BOERSCH 2
MAISONSGOUTTE 1
 
 
 
 
20/10
16 H 30
BOERSCH 2
GERSTHEIM 1
 
 
 
 
03/11
15 H
STE CROIX MINES 1
BOERSCH 2
 
 
 
 
10/11
15 H
BOERSCH 2
MUTZIG 2
 
 
 
 
17/11
16 H
HOLTZHEIM 1
BOERSCH 2
 
 
 
 
24/11
15 H
BOERSCH 2
DORLISHEIM 1